ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14088567
nr 1408 8567
Einar Svedin
(1916-2004), Sverige
Einar Svedin. Signed, dated 1980. Oil on canvas, 49x51, outer dimensions including frame: 58x59,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1980. Olja på duk, 49x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x59 cm
Einar Svedin, Swedish painter born 1916, dead 2004.
Withdrawn
Monday July 19 2021
at 18:28:31